Międzynarodowe Zawody Pływackie "Puchar Roztocza" 2011 Zamość, 14. - 15.5.2011 |
Najlepsza zawodniczka |
Dziewcząt, 11 lat i młodsi |
1. | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | ORLUB | 1519 | 4 |
2. | MAZNICKA Vladyslava | 00 | S2RIV | 1315 | 4 |
3. | BRYCZEK Maria | 00 | FAKRA | 1217 | 4 |
4. | PRADIUCH Żaneta | 00 | ZABIA | 1139 | 4 |
5. | VOVCHANSKA Solomiya | 00 | S2RIV | 1121 | 4 |
6. | HAJDENRAICH Julia | 00 | FAKRA | 972 | 4 |
7. | PIETRZAK Maria | 00 | OLLUB | 853 | 4 |
8. | STRUK Marcelina | 00 | SPBIL | 803 | 4 |
9. | HAŁKA Wiktoria | 01 | SPBIL | 767 | 4 |
10. | KOVENKO Luba | 02 | S2RIV | 753 | 4 |
Dziewcząt, 12 - 13 lat |
1. | NOGAJ PAULINA | 98 | WORAD | 2127 | 4 |
2. | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 98 | FAKRA | 1921 | 4 |
3. | KORHOVA Anna | 99 | S2RIV | 1890 | 4 |
MENDYK ADRIANNA | 98 | WORAD | 1890 | 4 |
5. | KUZKO Aleksandra | 98 | ZABIA | 1797 | 4 |
6. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna | 98 | ORLUB | 1780 | 4 |
7. | HRYCIUK Patrycja | 98 | HUMIE | 1767 | 4 |
8. | JACNIACKA Karolina | 98 | FAKRA | 1750 | 4 |
9. | OLEKSIYCHUK Alina | 98 | S2RIV | 1736 | 4 |
10. | SACZUK Aleksandra | 98 | LULUB | 1673 | 4 |
Kobiet, 14 lat i starsi |
1. | SIEŃCZYK Jowita | 97 | ZABIA | 2438 | 4 |
2. | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | OLLUB | 2214 | 4 |
3. | SUCHOTA Magdalena | 97 | HUMIE | 1994 | 4 |
4. | KAMIŃSKA Liliana | 97 | DELUK | 1942 | 4 |
5. | KARYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | SKLUB | 1872 | 4 |
6. | DEMBICKA Anna | 94 | YDRIV | 1859 | 4 |
7. | PAWLUKIEWICZ Randia | 96 | WOKAT | 1821 | 4 |
8. | KRUK Urszula | 97 | ORLUB | 1813 | 4 |
9. | GRUCHALSKA Natalia | 96 | SORZE | 1792 | 4 |
10. | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | ORLUB | 1664 | 4 |
Najlepszy zawodnik |
Chłopców, 11 lat i młodsi |
1. | CHAREWICZ Hubert | 00 | ZABIA | 1076 | 4 |
2. | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | SPBIL | 1039 | 4 |
3. | WIÓRKO Dawid | 00 | ORZAM | 1013 | 4 |
4. | LUGOVIY Oleksandr | 00 | S2RIV | 929 | 4 |
5. | LAZARCHUK Viktor | 00 | S2RIV | 901 | 4 |
6. | JUROMSKIY Illia | 00 | S2RIV | 891 | 4 |
7. | KRZYKAŁA Emil | 01 | OLSWI | 873 | 4 |
8. | FEDCHUK Vadim | 00 | S2RIV | 869 | 4 |
9. | WŁODARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | FAKRA | 851 | 4 |
10. | ŁUKASZCZYK MATEUSZ | 00 | WOKRA | 790 | 4 |
Chłopców, 12 - 13 lat |
1. | LIS Patryk | 98 | AVSWI | 1486 | 4 |
2. | BAIDAN Orest | 99 | S2RIV | 1451 | 4 |
3. | KUBIŚ Jakub | 98 | ORLUB | 1385 | 4 |
4. | KHOMIAKOV Illia | 99 | S2RIV | 1340 | 4 |
5. | MISIARZ Adrian | 98 | SPBIL | 1313 | 4 |
6. | HVOZDIK Pavlo | 99 | S2RIV | 1272 | 4 |
CIBOROWSKI Natan | 98 | ROPIS | 1272 | 4 |
8. | ZAPALSKI Konrad | 98 | FAKRA | 1260 | 4 |
9. | ASTAFIEV Oleksiy | 99 | S2RIV | 1220 | 4 |
10. | PRÓSZYNSKI Igor | 99 | FAKRA | 1217 | 4 |
Mężczyzn, 14 lat i starsi |
1. | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | AVSWI | 2383 | 4 |
2. | TOKARSKI Krzysztof | 96 | VICRA | 2267 | 4 |
3. | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | AVSWI | 2033 | 4 |
4. | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 93 | ORZAM | 2022 | 4 |
5. | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | SKLUB | 1973 | 4 |
6. | GABRYSZ Wojciech | 95 | VICRA | 1958 | 4 |
7. | LIS Przemysław | 96 | AVSWI | 1941 | 4 |
8. | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | AVSWI | 1822 | 4 |
9. | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | ORZAM | 1819 | 4 |
10. | KLIZA Adrian | 95 | AVSWI | 1797 | 4 |