II runda LWDiM Biłgoraj, 12-4-2014 |
Konkurencja 1 2014-04-12 - 10:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.44 | 325 | |||
2. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.76 | 291 | |||
3. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 40.11 | 224 | |||
4. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 40.69 | 215 | |||
5. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 41.24 | 206 | |||
6. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 41.25 | 206 | |||
7. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 41.87 | 197 | |||
8. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 43.45 | 176 | |||
9. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 43.76 | 172 | |||
10. | RÓG, Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.08 | 169 | |||
11. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.17 | 168 | |||
12. | ROSIŃSKA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 44.58 | 163 | |||
13. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 45.28 | 156 | |||
14. | BRANKIEWICZ, Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 46.07 | 148 | |||
15. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 46.46 | 144 | |||
16. | GĘBALA, Maja | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 47.11 | 138 | |||
17. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 47.68 | 133 | |||
18. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.10 | 130 | |||
19. | KOŁOSIŃSKA, Emilia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.24 | 129 | |||
20. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 48.56 | 126 | |||
21. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 48.96 | 123 | |||
22. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.53 | 105 | |||
23. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 55.16 | 86 | |||
24. | SZAFRAŃSKA, Anna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 55.66 | 84 | |||
25. | SZYMAŃSKA, Joanna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 56.27 | 81 | |||
26. | STYRNIK, Barbara | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 58.15 | 73 | |||
27. | SŁAWKOWSKA, Julia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 58.40 | 72 | |||
28. | TRACI CHLEB, Aleksandra | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 59.23 | 69 | |||
29. | CELEJ, Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 59.29 | 69 | |||
30. | ADAMCZYK, Marta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 59.35 | 69 | |||
31. | PYTKA, Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.35 | 59 | |||
DYSKW. | OHIRKO, Anna | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | |||||
DYSKW. | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2014-04-12 - 10:09 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 34.91 | 243 | |||
2. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.11 | 202 | |||
3. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 37.54 | 195 | |||
4. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 37.55 | 195 | |||
5. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 38.35 | 183 | |||
6. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.25 | 171 | |||
7. | KOTARSKI, Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 40.68 | 153 | |||
8. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 41.08 | 149 | |||
9. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.36 | 146 | |||
10. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.16 | 138 | |||
11. | PUCHAŁA, Kamil | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.46 | 135 | |||
12. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.83 | 131 | |||
13. | PISKORZ, Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 42.86 | 131 | |||
14. | KIJEWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.96 | 130 | |||
15. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 43.24 | 128 | |||
16. | BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 43.51 | 125 | |||
17. | PIWKOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 46.58 | 102 | |||
18. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 46.94 | 100 | |||
19. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 47.56 | 96 | |||
20. | DOBEK, Kacper | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 47.59 | 96 | |||
21. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 48.26 | 92 | |||
22. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.69 | 89 | |||
23. | DALMATA, Hubert | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 50.93 | 78 | |||
24. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 51.54 | 75 | |||
25. | BARTOSIK, Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.08 | 73 | |||
26. | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | 52.24 | 72 | |||
27. | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Maciej | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 52.95 | 69 | |||
28. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 54.66 | 63 | |||
29. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 55.22 | 61 | |||
30. | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 56.01 | 58 | |||
31. | MARGOL, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.09 | 58 | |||
32. | PODSIADŁY, Miłosz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 58.78 | 51 | |||
DYSKW. | PANAS, Bartłomiej | 03 | Orka Zamość | |||||
DYSKW. | REMISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Lider Chełm |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2014-04-12 - 10:18 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 30.38 | 448 | |||
2. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 32.14 | 378 | |||
3. | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.84 | 354 | |||
4. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 32.87 | 353 | |||
5. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.15 | 344 | |||
6. | SARAN, Julia | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.27 | 341 | |||
7. | KWAPIK, Natalia | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.51 | 333 | |||
8. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.63 | 330 | |||
9. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.08 | 317 | |||
10. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 34.34 | 310 | |||
11. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.51 | 305 | |||
12. | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.92 | 295 | |||
13. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.55 | 279 | |||
14. | KOZŁOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 36.33 | 262 | |||
15. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.91 | 249 | |||
16. | NAKONIECZNA, Natalia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.97 | 248 | |||
17. | JERZYNA, Agnieszka | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 37.56 | 237 | |||
18. | KUPIS, Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.35 | 222 | |||
19. | BŁĄKAŁA, Ines | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 38.70 | 216 | SC 1 | ||
20. | AUGUŚCIUK, Weronika | 02 | Lider Chełm | 38.70 | 216 | SC 2 | ||
21. | WASZCZUK, Daria | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.24 | 208 | |||
22. | MOTYL, Ewelina | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 39.28 | 207 | |||
23. | MAJCHRZAK, Natalia | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 39.68 | 201 | |||
24. | SULOWSKA, Julia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.76 | 199 | |||
25. | PIETROŃ, Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.88 | 198 | |||
26. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.21 | 179 | |||
27. | LISIAK, Zuzanna | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 41.66 | 173 | |||
28. | WINIARCZYK, Nina | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 50.98 | 94 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2014-04-12 - 10:24 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.74 | 287 | SC 1 | ||
2. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 30.74 | 287 | SC 2 | ||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 30.86 | 284 | |||
4. | RACHOŃ, Dominik | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.09 | 278 | |||
5. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 31.64 | 264 | |||
6. | OPOKA, Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.77 | 260 | |||
7. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 31.98 | 255 | |||
8. | DUMA, Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.84 | 236 | |||
9. | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.38 | 224 | |||
10. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 33.46 | 223 | |||
11. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.68 | 218 | |||
12. | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.74 | 217 | |||
13. | WOŚKO, Krzysztof | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 35.11 | 193 | |||
14. | HANC, Sebastian | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 35.15 | 192 | |||
15. | ŚLUZ, Norbert | 02 | Lider Chełm | 35.32 | 189 | |||
16. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.55 | 186 | |||
17. | IRACKI, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.08 | 178 | |||
18. | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 36.34 | 174 | |||
19. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 36.45 | 172 | |||
20. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 36.76 | 168 | |||
21. | ZUBALA, Mikołaj | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 37.90 | 153 | |||
22. | PRZEWOR, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.56 | 145 | |||
23. | NAZARCZUK, Konrad | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 40.09 | 129 | |||
DYSKW. | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2014-04-12 - 10:30 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:12.43 | 349 | 35.43 | 37.00 | |||
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:12.58 | 347 | 35.08 | 37.50 | |||
3. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.99 | 290 | 37.22 | 39.77 | |||
4. | KOŁOSIŃSKA, Emilia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:18.25 | 277 | 37.77 | 40.48 | |||
5. | ROSIŃSKA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:19.07 | 268 | 38.28 | 40.79 | |||
6. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:20.68 | 252 | 39.38 | 41.30 | |||
7. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.96 | 241 | 38.24 | 43.72 | |||
8. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:22.88 | 233 | 39.54 | 43.34 | |||
9. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.63 | 226 | SC 1 | 39.17 | 44.46 | ||
10. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:23.63 | 226 | SC 2 | 38.58 | 45.05 | ||
11. | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:24.91 | 216 | 40.41 | 44.50 | |||
12. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:24.94 | 216 | 40.99 | 43.95 | |||
13. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:25.91 | 209 | 41.68 | 44.23 | |||
14. | MIZURA, Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:26.11 | 207 | 40.71 | 45.40 | |||
15. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:26.52 | 204 | SC 1 | 41.15 | 45.37 | ||
16. | SZCZEPANIK, Gabriela | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:26.52 | 204 | SC 2 | 40.19 | 46.33 | ||
17. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.64 | 204 | 39.97 | 46.67 | |||
18. | JAROSZ, Patrycja | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.32 | 199 | 40.75 | 46.57 | |||
19. | KAMINECKA, Karina | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:28.06 | 194 | 40.52 | 47.54 | |||
20. | GĘBALA, Maja | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:28.73 | 190 | 43.19 | 45.54 | |||
21. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:29.30 | 186 | 42.34 | 46.96 | |||
22. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:29.79 | 183 | 42.13 | 47.66 | |||
23. | KUSZYK, Sara | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:29.94 | 182 | 41.19 | 48.75 | |||
24. | KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:30.28 | 180 | 43.78 | 46.50 | |||
25. | CHMIEL, Magdalena | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:32.59 | 167 | 41.49 | 51.10 | |||
26. | SANICKA, Dorota | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:33.34 | 163 | 44.16 | 49.18 | |||
27. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:34.37 | 157 | 44.08 | 50.29 | |||
28. | KOTOWSKA, Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:34.56 | 156 | 42.78 | 51.78 | |||
29. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:35.28 | 153 | 43.21 | 52.07 | |||
30. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.55 | 152 | 41.55 | 54.00 | |||
31. | KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:35.64 | 151 | 42.27 | 53.37 | |||
32. | KOBAK, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:35.69 | 151 | 44.09 | 51.60 | |||
33. | ZAJĄC, Antonina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:37.46 | 143 | 42.56 | 54.90 | |||
34. | SZCZĄCHOR, Dagmara | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.08 | 140 | 44.85 | 53.23 | |||
LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:38.08 | 140 | 47.18 | 50.90 | ||||
MAJGIER, Natalia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:38.08 | 140 | 47.07 | 51.01 | ||||
37. | RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:39.49 | 134 | 45.77 | 53.72 | |||
38. | BUJAK, Zuzanna | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:39.91 | 133 | 48.66 | 51.25 | |||
39. | WAWSZCZAK, Edyta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:39.96 | 132 | 45.18 | 54.78 | |||
40. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:40.50 | 130 | 45.67 | 54.83 | |||
41. | STYRNIK, Barbara | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:41.10 | 128 | 48.96 | 52.14 | |||
42. | MAŁEK, Olga | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.54 | 126 | 46.76 | 54.78 | |||
43. | SZAFRAŃSKA, Anna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:43.43 | 119 | 48.93 | 54.50 | |||
44. | SŁAWKOWSKA, Julia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.19 | 114 | 46.59 | 58.60 | |||
45. | OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:45.78 | 112 | 48.24 | 57.54 | |||
46. | TRACI CHLEB, Aleksandra | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.93 | 105 | 49.31 | 58.62 | |||
47. | BOROWIEC, Natasza | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:52.16 | 94 | 51.79 | 1:00.37 | |||
48. | GĄGOŁ, Amelia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:53.76 | 90 | 51.94 | 1:01.82 | |||
49. | PASTUSIAK, Julia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:00.36 | 76 | 53.99 | 1:06.37 | |||
50. | RĘBACZ, Julia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:00.65 | 75 | 52.78 | 1:07.87 | |||
51. | MADEJ, Aleksandra | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:01.18 | 74 | 52.50 | 1:08.68 | |||
52. | ADAMCZYK, Marta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:03.75 | 70 | 58.68 | 1:05.07 | |||
53. | KWIATKOWSKA, Kinga | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:04.47 | 68 | 54.66 | 1:09.81 | |||
54. | KONOPKA, Klaudia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:11.91 | 57 | 1:01.07 | 1:10.84 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2014-04-12 - 10:54 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:09.64 | 268 | 33.67 | 35.97 | |||
2. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:11.93 | 243 | 34.71 | 37.22 | |||
3. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:12.10 | 242 | 35.07 | 37.03 | |||
4. | ADAMCZYK, Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:14.18 | 222 | 35.67 | 38.51 | |||
5. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:15.25 | 213 | 35.08 | 40.17 | |||
6. | KIJEWSKI, Krzysztof | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:16.81 | 200 | 36.72 | 40.09 | |||
7. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.54 | 187 | 37.09 | 41.45 | |||
8. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:18.78 | 185 | 37.66 | 41.12 | |||
9. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 1:19.07 | 183 | 37.74 | 41.33 | |||
10. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:19.36 | 181 | 38.69 | 40.67 | |||
11. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.42 | 181 | 37.84 | 41.58 | |||
12. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.54 | 167 | 38.06 | 43.48 | |||
13. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.22 | 141 | 42.84 | 43.38 | |||
14. | BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:26.88 | 138 | 42.09 | 44.79 | |||
15. | DOBEK, Kacper | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:27.06 | 137 | 41.07 | 45.99 | |||
16. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:27.84 | 133 | 40.62 | 47.22 | |||
17. | PUCHAŁA, Kamil | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:28.16 | 132 | 41.64 | 46.52 | |||
18. | WRÓBLEWSKI, Norbert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:28.82 | 129 | 41.11 | 47.71 | |||
19. | PIWKOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.50 | 126 | 42.34 | 47.16 | |||
20. | BIAŁECKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:29.69 | 125 | 41.64 | 48.05 | |||
21. | LISICA, Tymon | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:29.93 | 124 | 42.96 | 46.97 | |||
22. | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Maciej | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:30.08 | 124 | 41.56 | 48.52 | |||
23. | DALMATA, Hubert | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.84 | 121 | 43.54 | 47.30 | |||
24. | KULIG, Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 1:32.28 | 115 | 42.22 | 50.06 | |||
25. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:33.08 | 112 | 41.94 | 51.14 | |||
26. | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:34.19 | 108 | 44.88 | 49.31 | |||
27. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:34.24 | 108 | 44.86 | 49.38 | |||
28. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:34.29 | 108 | 44.54 | 49.75 | |||
29. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:34.75 | 106 | 45.73 | 49.02 | |||
30. | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:34.83 | 106 | 44.81 | 50.02 | |||
31. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:34.93 | 106 | 44.47 | 50.46 | |||
32. | STRUK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:35.31 | 104 | 44.08 | 51.23 | |||
33. | SZUMSKI, Wiktor | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:35.75 | 103 | 46.41 | 49.34 | |||
34. | BARTOSIK, Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:36.87 | 99 | 46.66 | 50.21 | |||
35. | MARCINEK, Dawid | 04 | Lider Chełm | 1:37.64 | 97 | 47.47 | 50.17 | |||
36. | SAPIECHA, Piotr | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 1:39.64 | 91 | 47.79 | 51.85 | |||
37. | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:41.16 | 87 | 46.34 | 54.82 | |||
38. | HOSTMAN, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:41.96 | 85 | 46.56 | 55.40 | |||
39. | BARTOSIEWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:42.17 | 85 | 47.63 | 54.54 | |||
40. | ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:44.25 | 80 | 48.31 | 55.94 | |||
41. | MARGOL, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:44.34 | 79 | 50.09 | 54.25 | |||
42. | RÓŻYCKI, Maciej | 03 | Lider Chełm | 1:44.50 | 79 | 49.68 | 54.82 | |||
43. | KURUS, Tymoteusz | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:44.94 | 78 | 48.64 | 56.30 | |||
44. | MACIOCHA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:46.29 | 75 | 50.16 | 56.13 | |||
45. | GÓRNIK, Stanisław | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:50.16 | 67 | 49.57 | 1:00.59 | |||
46. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:50.97 | 66 | 51.31 | 59.66 | |||
47. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:53.46 | 62 | 52.81 | 1:00.65 | |||
48. | PIETRZYK, Tomasz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:55.74 | 58 | 55.34 | 1:00.40 | |||
49. | MEŁGIEŚ, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:01.37 | 50 | 54.59 | 1:06.78 | |||
50. | PODSIADŁY, Miłosz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 2:03.01 | 48 | 58.23 | 1:04.78 | |||
51. | DEC, Tymoteusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:03.11 | 48 | 57.59 | 1:05.52 | |||
52. | NIERÓBCA, Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 2:06.79 | 44 | 55.19 | 1:11.60 | |||
DYSKW. | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||||
DYSKW. | WŁUDARCZYK, Oskar | 03 | Wisła Puławy | |||||||
DYSKW. | FIGURSKI, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | KASZLIKOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | KOZIEŁ, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2014-04-12 - 11:19 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | BORKOWSKA, Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:14.81 | 402 | 37.11 | 37.70 | |||
2. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.13 | 367 | 38.68 | 38.45 | |||
3. | JOŃSKA, Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.34 | 350 | 39.36 | 38.98 | |||
4. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.54 | 334 | 38.99 | 40.55 | |||
5. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:21.08 | 316 | 39.56 | 41.52 | |||
6. | KWAPIK, Natalia | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:21.61 | 309 | 40.65 | 40.96 | |||
7. | HANAKA, Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:22.27 | 302 | 40.19 | 42.08 | |||
8. | SZYNDLER, Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:23.58 | 288 | 40.87 | 42.71 | |||
9. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 1:25.44 | 270 | 42.78 | 42.66 | |||
10. | TOMASZEWSKA, Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:27.08 | 255 | 42.56 | 44.52 | |||
11. | NAKONIECZNA, Natalia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.14 | 254 | 43.43 | 43.71 | |||
12. | KARAŚ, Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 1:27.56 | 250 | 44.11 | 43.45 | |||
13. | ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:28.34 | 244 | 43.34 | 45.00 | |||
14. | SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:28.74 | 241 | 44.26 | 44.48 | |||
15. | KOZŁOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 1:35.73 | 192 | 46.24 | 49.49 | |||
16. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:37.19 | 183 | 49.11 | 48.08 | |||
17. | PIETROŃ, Luiza | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.24 | 177 | 48.08 | 50.16 | |||
18. | TUDEREK, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.44 | 176 | 44.78 | 53.66 | |||
19. | JERZYNA, Agnieszka | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:38.46 | 176 | 46.88 | 51.58 | |||
20. | WASZCZUK, Daria | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:40.07 | 168 | 48.52 | 51.55 | |||
21. | LISIAK, Zuzanna | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:59.14 | 99 | 56.49 | 1:02.65 | |||
DYSKW. | BŁĄKAŁA, Ines | 02 | Avia Świdnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2014-04-12 - 11:31 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SOBEK, Nikodem | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:11.06 | 326 | 34.81 | 36.25 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.65 | 305 | 36.49 | 36.16 | |||
3. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:17.45 | 252 | 37.86 | 39.59 | |||
4. | RACHOŃ, Dominik | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.94 | 213 | 40.28 | 41.66 | |||
5. | WOŚKO, Krzysztof | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:22.06 | 212 | 39.34 | 42.72 | |||
6. | DUMA, Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:23.57 | 200 | 40.59 | 42.98 | |||
7. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.83 | 192 | 40.99 | 43.84 | |||
8. | SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.51 | 174 | 43.21 | 44.30 | |||
9. | IRACKI, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.74 | 173 | 43.92 | 43.82 | |||
10. | DZIUBA, Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:33.78 | 142 | 46.63 | 47.15 | |||
11. | CHYRCHAŁA, Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 1:34.16 | 140 | 46.98 | 47.18 | |||
12. | PROCZEK, Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:36.81 | 129 | 46.58 | 50.23 | |||
13. | ZUBALA, Mikołaj | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:45.09 | 100 | 51.48 | 53.61 | |||
14. | NAZARCZUK, Konrad | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 1:47.09 | 95 | 51.35 | 55.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2014-04-12 - 11:37 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 37.94 | 310 | |||
2. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.76 | 270 | |||
3. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.68 | 252 | |||
4. | SZYNAL, Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 41.12 | 244 | |||
5. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 41.28 | 241 | |||
6. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.69 | 234 | |||
7. | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.96 | 229 | |||
8. | SAMUŁA, Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 42.06 | 228 | |||
9. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.07 | 227 | |||
10. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.14 | 226 | |||
11. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.25 | 225 | |||
12. | KAMINECKA, Karina | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 43.46 | 206 | |||
13. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 43.71 | 203 | |||
14. | BRANKIEWICZ, Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 43.87 | 201 | |||
15. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.06 | 198 | |||
16. | RÓG, Oliwia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.56 | 191 | |||
17. | LESIUK, Eliza | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 44.94 | 187 | |||
18. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 44.98 | 186 | |||
19. | KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 45.16 | 184 | |||
20. | ŚCIŚLAK, Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 45.19 | 183 | |||
21. | SZCZEPANIK, Gabriela | 03 | Lublinianka | 45.38 | 181 | |||
22. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.44 | 180 | |||
23. | MIZURA, Julia | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 45.59 | 179 | |||
24. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.65 | 178 | |||
25. | KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.09 | 173 | |||
26. | ZAJĄC, Antonina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.12 | 173 | |||
27. | KUSZYK, Sara | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 46.44 | 169 | |||
28. | KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 46.75 | 166 | |||
29. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 46.91 | 164 | |||
30. | MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 47.24 | 161 | |||
31. | KOBAK, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.26 | 160 | |||
32. | SANICKA, Dorota | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.80 | 155 | |||
33. | MAŁEK, Olga | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.36 | 150 | |||
34. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 49.35 | 141 | |||
35. | WAWSZCZAK, Edyta | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 49.53 | 139 | |||
36. | SZYMAŃSKA, Joanna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 50.78 | 129 | |||
37. | GĄGOŁ, Amelia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 50.85 | 129 | |||
38. | SZCZĄCHOR, Dagmara | 03 | Orka Zamość | 50.95 | 128 | |||
39. | RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 51.24 | 126 | |||
40. | CELEJ, Agnieszka | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 51.41 | 124 | |||
41. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.94 | 121 | |||
42. | BOROWIEC, Natasza | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.25 | 118 | |||
43. | PYTKA, Anna | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 52.78 | 115 | |||
44. | OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 54.73 | 103 | |||
45. | PASTUSIAK, Julia | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 54.80 | 103 | |||
46. | RĘBACZ, Julia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.48 | 94 | |||
47. | OHIRKO, Anna | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:00.86 | 75 | |||
48. | KONOPKA, Klaudia | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.24 | 70 | |||
49. | MADEJ, Aleksandra | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:03.63 | 65 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2014-04-12 - 11:50 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 37.59 | 217 | |||
2. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.91 | 196 | |||
3. | PISKORZ, Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 39.11 | 193 | |||
4. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.26 | 191 | |||
5. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.57 | 186 | |||
6. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 40.01 | 180 | |||
7. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 41.32 | 163 | SC 1 | ||
8. | KOTARSKI, Maks | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 41.32 | 163 | SC 2 | ||
9. | PRZYCHODZKI, Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 41.54 | 161 | |||
10. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.58 | 160 | |||
11. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.74 | 148 | |||
12. | KULIG, Igor | 03 | Trójka Puławy | 43.37 | 141 | |||
13. | BIAŁECKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.74 | 138 | |||
14. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.06 | 135 | |||
15. | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.80 | 128 | SC 1 | ||
16. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.80 | 128 | SC 2 | ||
17. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.56 | 122 | |||
18. | PANAS, Bartłomiej | 03 | Orka Zamość | 45.63 | 121 | |||
19. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 45.88 | 119 | |||
20. | LISICA, Tymon | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 46.35 | 116 | |||
21. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 46.96 | 111 | |||
22. | HOSTMAN, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 47.15 | 110 | |||
23. | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 47.65 | 106 | |||
24. | KASZLIKOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 47.76 | 106 | |||
25. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 48.91 | 98 | |||
26. | WYSOKIŃSKI, Damian | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 49.15 | 97 | |||
27. | WRÓBLEWSKI, Norbert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 49.19 | 97 | |||
28. | ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.37 | 96 | |||
29. | SZUMSKI, Wiktor | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.46 | 95 | |||
30. | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.84 | 93 | |||
31. | KURUS, Tymoteusz | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 49.94 | 92 | |||
32. | WŁUDARCZYK, Oskar | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 50.08 | 92 | |||
33. | GÓRNIK, Stanisław | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 51.15 | 86 | |||
34. | RÓŻYCKI, Maciej | 03 | Lider Chełm | 51.65 | 83 | |||
35. | KOZIEŁ, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 51.96 | 82 | |||
36. | MACIOCHA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.45 | 80 | |||
37. | SAPIECHA, Piotr | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 53.08 | 77 | |||
38. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 53.26 | 76 | |||
39. | BARTOSIEWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 53.47 | 75 | |||
40. | REMISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Lider Chełm | 55.06 | 69 | |||
41. | UNIŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 56.88 | 62 | |||
42. | MEŁGIEŚ, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 59.56 | 54 | |||
43. | DEC, Tymoteusz | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:00.24 | 52 | |||
44. | FIGURSKI, Filip | 03 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.52 | 45 | |||
DYSKW. | STRUK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec | |||||
DYSKW. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | |||||
DYSKW. | NIERÓBCA, Jan | 03 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2014-04-12 - 12:03 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | WILCZEWSKA, Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:48.95 | 401 | 38.34 | 41.90 | 49.21 | 39.50 | |||
2. | HANAKA, Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:55.60 | 357 | 40.24 | 44.92 | 50.82 | 39.62 | |||
3. | TERLECKA, Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:56.17 | 353 | 41.76 | 45.10 | 48.92 | 40.39 | |||
4. | BUCOŃ, Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:57.07 | 348 | 42.12 | 43.52 | 52.14 | 39.29 | |||
5. | GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:57.88 | 343 | 39.58 | 46.13 | 53.51 | 38.66 | |||
6. | SARAN, Julia | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:58.17 | 342 | 39.98 | 47.59 | 51.69 | 38.91 | |||
7. | MAŁEK, Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:00.84 | 327 | 40.64 | 45.10 | 51.67 | 43.43 | |||
8. | ADAMEK, Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:01.56 | 323 | 41.64 | 48.45 | 49.07 | 42.40 | |||
9. | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:04.13 | 309 | 42.64 | 44.51 | 54.82 | 42.16 | |||
10. | BUGAŁA, Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 3:10.09 | 281 | 43.34 | 46.79 | 57.85 | 42.11 | |||
11. | STĘGIERSKA, Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:16.08 | 256 | 45.44 | 51.67 | 55.66 | 43.31 | |||
12. | KUPIS, Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:20.34 | 240 | 45.31 | 52.25 | 55.41 | 47.37 | |||
13. | DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:20.47 | 240 | 43.31 | 49.35 | 1:01.69 | 46.12 | |||
DYSKW. | AUGUŚCIUK, Weronika | 02 | Lider Chełm |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2014-04-12 - 12:15 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | CELIŃSKI, Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 2:45.27 | 291 | 36.11 | 44.99 | 46.80 | 37.37 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:45.65 | 289 | 40.59 | 40.66 | 49.44 | 34.96 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK, Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 2:53.37 | 252 | 36.86 | 45.38 | 52.66 | 38.47 | |||
4. | SOBIESZUK, Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:54.37 | 248 | 35.87 | 45.04 | 56.33 | 37.13 | |||
5. | SAGAN, Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:56.74 | 238 | 43.08 | 43.13 | 52.03 | 38.50 | |||
6. | BOŻEK, Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:02.69 | 216 | 42.08 | 46.30 | 53.55 | 40.76 | |||
7. | OPOKA, Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:05.43 | 206 | 41.09 | 47.84 | 56.65 | 39.85 | |||
8. | POPIOŁEK, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:05.85 | 205 | 42.23 | 46.20 | 57.91 | 39.51 | |||
9. | JAKÓBCZYK, Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:06.54 | 202 | 41.71 | 49.94 | 54.21 | 40.68 | |||
10. | BLAT, Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:11.65 | 187 | 44.09 | 49.58 | 52.51 | 45.47 | |||
11. | SKRZYPCZAK, Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 3:14.89 | 177 | 43.55 | 50.44 | 56.97 | 43.93 | |||
12. | HANC, Sebastian | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 3:26.86 | 148 | 44.45 | 50.76 | 1:05.06 | 46.59 | |||
DYSKW. | FIERZBIK, Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | |||||||||
DYSKW. | HOŁUB, Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||||
DYSKW. | PRZEWOR, Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2014-04-12 - 12:28 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Huragan Międzyrzec 1 | Huragan Międzyrzec | 2:59.14 | 192 |
JAKIMIAK, Jakub LESIUK, Eliza | 03 03 | 45.26 43.69 | MIKOŁAJCZUK, Aleksander WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 03 | 47.19 43.00 |
2. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:12.55 | 155 |
LATO, Karolina BUJAK, Zuzanna | 03 03 | 47.46 50.32 | LISICA, Tymon SZUMSKI, Wiktor | 03 03 | 49.68 45.09 |
3. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:14.53 | 150 |
MIREK, Jakub RÓG, Oliwia | 03 03 | 48.08 50.56 | KOTOWSKA, Delfina DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 03 | 51.54 44.35 |
4. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:17.25 | 144 |
GAZDA, Małgorzata POGODA, Filip | 04 03 | 45.26 50.00 | BORZĘCKA, Julia ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 04 03 | 52.26 49.73 |
5. | Trójka Puławy 1 | Trójka Puławy | 3:19.13 | 140 |
RESZKOWSKA, Wiktoria KOTARSKI, Maks | 03 03 | 52.71 45.65 | KUSZYK, Sara KULIG, Igor | 03 03 | 53.50 47.27 |
6. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 3:19.94 | 138 |
SZCZEPANIK, Gabriela SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 03 04 | 46.31 59.24 | SAMUŁA, Kornelia PISKORZ, Tomasz | 03 03 | 47.70 46.69 |
7. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:20.41 | 137 |
KIJEWSKI, Krzysztof KOŁOSIŃSKA, Emilia | 03 03 | 47.27 50.52 | MAZUR, Julia SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 03 | 52.00 50.62 |
8. | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:46.31 | 95 |
SŁAWKOWSKA, Julia ŚWIEŻAK, Arkadiusz | 03 03 | 56.24 56.20 | MARGOL, Hubert KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 03 | 58.20 55.67 |
9. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 3:47.16 | 94 |
CHMIEL, Magdalena MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 03 | 53.74 1:00.88 | SIWIEC, Mikołaj SZCZĄCHOR, Dagmara | 03 03 | 57.34 55.20 |
10. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3:54.27 | 86 |
GRABOWSKI, Jakub STYRNIK, Barbara | 03 03 | 1:00.11 58.35 | GÓRNIK, Stanisław SZAFRAŃSKA, Anna | 03 03 | 1:00.22 55.59 |
11. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:56.84 | 83 |
ADAMCZYK, Marta PODSIADŁY, Miłosz | 03 03 | 54.69 58.79 | TRACI CHLEB, Aleksandra PIETRZYK, Tomasz | 03 03 | 1:00.90 1:02.46 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2014-04-12 - 12:37 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Lublinianka 2 | Lublinianka | 2:34.59 | 209 |
PIESKO, Martyna DRAGAN, Julia | 03 04 | 38.24 44.70 | ADAMCZYK, Jan UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 03 | 37.14 34.51 |
2. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:38.01 | 196 |
TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina GRABEK, Oskar | 03 03 | 41.75 43.84 | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem OSINIAK, Iga | 03 03 | 37.86 34.56 |
3. | Orlik Lublin 1 | Orlik Lublin | 2:45.08 | 171 |
KARPIŃSKA, Alicja SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 04 | 41.08 45.66 | CICHOCKA, Oliwia URBAN, Jakub | 03 03 | 43.92 34.42 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:51.41 | 153 |
MACHULAK, Maja TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 03 04 | 42.78 50.47 | BORSUK, Piotr KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 03 | 42.16 36.00 |
5. | Sparta Biłgoraj 1 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:00.37 | 131 |
SANICKA, Dorota PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 03 | 47.22 51.74 | OSZAJCA, Gabriel KŁUBKO, Magdalena | 03 03 | 43.88 37.53 |
6. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3:00.84 | 130 |
KORZENIOWSKA, Zuzanna LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 03 | 47.96 49.82 | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper WOJCIECHOWSKI, Maciej | 04 03 | 43.09 39.97 |
7. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 3:22.86 | 92 |
HOSTMAN, Filip MUZYKA, Martyna | 03 03 | 50.35 52.28 | SZYMAŃSKA, Joanna KASZLIKOWSKI, Piotr | 03 03 | 57.83 42.40 |
8. | Sparta Biłgoraj 2 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:31.93 | 81 |
KOBAK, Karolina MACIOCHA, Jakub | 03 03 | 47.51 1:06.16 | BARTOSIK, Patryk OHIRKO, Agnieszka | 03 03 | 52.57 45.69 |
DYSKW. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość |
SZUPER, Katarzyna MALEC, Klaudia | 04 04 | WRÓBLEWSKI, Norbert PANAS, Bartłomiej | 04 03 |
DYSKW. | Wisła Puławy 2 | Wisła Puławy |
KURUS, Tymoteusz CELEJ, Agnieszka | 03 03 | BARTOSIEWICZ, Piotr KŁOCZEWSKA, Zuzanna | 03 03 |
DYSKW. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin |
SZYNAL, Amelia PIWKOWSKI, Jakub | 03 03 | BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 03 04 |
DYSKW. | Sparta Biłgoraj 3 | Sparta Biłgoraj |
KRZESIŃSKI, Szymon RĘBACZ, Julia | 04 03 | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert ZAJĄC, Antonina | 03 03 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2014-04-12 - 12:49 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:15.78 | 323 |
JOŃSKA, Zuzanna GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Oliwia | 02 02 | 32.17 33.61 | MAŁEK, Martyna ŚWIĄTEK, Martyna | 02 02 | 33.39 36.61 |
2. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:20.07 | 295 |
BUCOŃ, Anna SZEWCZYK, Zofia | 02 02 | 33.84 33.94 | WOJTASZEK, Oktawia DZIĘSŁAW, Emilia | 02 02 | 36.05 36.24 |
3. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 2:40.62 | 195 |
MOTYL, Ewelina LISIAK, Zuzanna | 02 02 | 39.12 43.19 | MAJCHRZAK, Natalia BŁĄKAŁA, Ines | 02 02 | 39.03 39.28 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2014-04-12 - 12:52 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2013 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:07.41 | 254 |
SIEKACZYŃSKI, Artur OPOKA, Wiktor | 02 02 | 30.52 31.26 | BOŻEK, Filip RACHOŃ, Dominik | 02 02 | 34.80 30.83 |
2. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.35 | 232 |
SOBIESZUK, Kacper SZCZERBA, Adam | 02 02 | 30.84 34.15 | POPIOŁEK, Dawid SAGAN, Jakub | 02 02 | 34.45 31.91 |
3. | Avia Świdnik 1 | Avia Świdnik | 2:26.25 | 168 |
HOŁUB, Jakub NAZARCZUK, Konrad | 02 02 | 32.09 39.12 | ZUBALA, Mikołaj HANC, Sebastian | 02 02 | 39.66 35.38 |